Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Eskisehirspor 0 Lost To Akhisar Belediye 1
|
Round 1 |
Eskisehirspor |
2 - 1 |
KDC Karabukspor 1 Drew With Trabzonspor 1
|
Round 1 |
Trabzonspor |
1 - 2 |
Elazigspor 1 Drew With Fenerbahce 1
|
Round 1 |
Fenerbahce |
1 - 2 |
Gaziantepspor 0 Lost To Sivasspor 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir 1 Drew With Besiktas 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Kayserispor 0 Lost To Bursaspor 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu 0 Drew With Orduspor 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 3 Defeated Antalyaspor 1
|
Round 1 |
Genclerbirlgi
|
2 - 1 |
Galatasaray 2 Defeated Kasimpasa 1
|
Round 1 |
Galatasaray
|
3 - 1 |
Kasimpasa 2 Defeated KDC Karabukspor 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sivasspor 3 Drew With Mersin Idman Yurdu 3
|
Round 2 |
Sivasspor |
2 - 1 |
Orduspor 2 Defeated Eskisehirspor 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Akhisar Belediye 0 Drew With Genclerbirlgi 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 3 Defeated Gaziantepspor 0
|
Round 2 |
Fenerbahce
|
3 - 0 |
Bursaspor 0 Lost To Istanbul Buyuksehir 1
|
Round 2 |
Bursaspor |
2 - 1 |
Trabzonspor 2 Defeated Elazigspor 0
|
Round 2 |
Trabzonspor
|
2 - 1 |
Besiktas 3 Drew With Galatasaray 3
|
Round 2 |
Galatasaray |
1 - 2 |
Antalyaspor 3 Defeated Kayserispor 0
|
Round 2 |
Antalyaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 1 Drew With Orduspor 1
|
Round 3 |
Genclerbirlgi |
2 - 1 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu 1 Lost To Eskisehirspor 3
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir 0 Lost To Antalyaspor 1
|
Round 3 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir |
2 - 1 |
Kayserispor 1 Drew With Akhisar Belediye 1
|
Round 3 |
Kayserispor |
2 - 1 |
KDC Karabukspor 0 Lost To Besiktas 3
|
Round 3 |
KDC Karabukspor |
2 - 1 |
Elazigspor 0 Lost To Kasimpasa 3
|
Round 3 |
Elazigspor |
2 - 1 |
Sivasspor 0 Drew With Fenerbahce 0
|
Round 3 |
Fenerbahce |
1 - 2 |
Galatasaray 3 Defeated Bursaspor 2
|
Round 3 |
Galatasaray
|
2 - 1 |
Gaziantepspor 1 Defeated Trabzonspor 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Kasimpasa 3 Defeated Gaziantepspor 0
|
Round 4 |
Kasimpasa
|
2 - 1 |
Antalyaspor 0 Lost To Galatasaray 4
|
Round 4 |
Galatasaray
|
1 - 2 |
Bursaspor 4 Defeated KDC Karabukspor 1
|
Round 4 |
Bursaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Eskisehirspor 4 Defeated Genclerbirlgi 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Trabzonspor 1 Defeated Sivasspor 0
|
Round 4 |
Trabzonspor
|
2 - 1 |
Akhisar Belediye 0 Lost To Istanbul Buyuksehir 4
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 2 Defeated Mersin Idman Yurdu 1
|
Round 4 |
Fenerbahce
|
2 - 0 |
Besiktas 3 Defeated Elazigspor 0
|
Round 4 |
Besiktas
|
2 - 1 |
Orduspor 3 Defeated Kayserispor 2
|
Round 4 |
Orduspor
|
2 - 1 |
KDC Karabukspor 1 Defeated Antalyaspor 0
|
Round 5 |
KDC Karabukspor
|
2 - 1 |
Gaziantepspor 3 Defeated Besiktas 2
|
Round 5 |
Besiktas |
1 - 2 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu 1 Drew With Genclerbirlgi 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Elazigspor 1 Drew With Bursaspor 1
|
Round 5 |
Bursaspor |
1 - 2 |
Sivasspor 1 Defeated Kasimpasa 0
|
Round 5 |
Sivasspor
|
2 - 1 |
Galatasaray 3 Defeated Akhisar Belediye 0
|
Round 5 |
Galatasaray
|
3 - 0 |
Fenerbahce 0 Drew With Trabzonspor 0
|
Round 5 |
Fenerbahce |
2 - 1 |
Orduspor 2 Defeated Galatasaray 0
|
Round 6 |
Galatasaray |
1 - 2 |
Bursaspor 1 Drew With Gaziantepspor 1
|
Round 6 |
Bursaspor |
2 - 1 |
Akhisar Belediye 1 Lost To KDC Karabukspor 3
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Kasimpasa 2 Defeated Fenerbahce 0
|
Round 6 |
Fenerbahce |
1 - 2 |
Eskisehirspor 1 Defeated Istanbul Buyuksehir 0
|
Round 6 |
Eskisehirspor
|
2 - 1 |
Antalyaspor 4 Defeated Elazigspor 0
|
Round 6 |
Antalyaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Trabzonspor 1 Drew With Mersin Idman Yurdu 1
|
Round 6 |
Trabzonspor |
2 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 4 Defeated Kayserispor 0
|
Round 6 |
Genclerbirlgi
|
2 - 1 |
Besiktas 0 Lost To Sivasspor 1
|
Round 6 |
Besiktas |
2 - 1 |
Gaziantepspor 0 Lost To Antalyaspor 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
KDC Karabukspor 1 Drew With Orduspor 1
|
Round 7 |
KDC Karabukspor |
2 - 1 |
Trabzonspor 1 Defeated Kasimpasa 0
|
Round 7 |
Trabzonspor
|
2 - 1 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir 0 Lost To Genclerbirlgi 2
|
Round 7 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir |
2 - 1 |
Elazigspor 0 Drew With Akhisar Belediye 0
|
Round 7 |
Elazigspor |
2 - 1 |
Galatasaray 1 Drew With Eskisehirspor 1
|
Round 7 |
Galatasaray |
2 - 1 |
Sivasspor 2 Drew With Bursaspor 2
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 3 Defeated Besiktas 0
|
Round 7 |
Fenerbahce
|
2 - 1 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu 1 Lost To Kayserispor 2
|
Round 7 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu |
2 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 3 Drew With Galatasaray 3
|
Round 8 |
Galatasaray |
1 - 2 |
Orduspor 2 Drew With Elazigspor 2
|
Round 8 |
Orduspor |
2 - 1 |
Bursaspor 1 Drew With Fenerbahce 1
|
Round 8 |
Fenerbahce |
1 - 2 |
Antalyaspor 4 Defeated Sivasspor 2
|
Round 8 |
Antalyaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Eskisehirspor 5 Defeated KDC Karabukspor 2
|
Round 8 |
Eskisehirspor
|
2 - 1 |
Kasimpasa 2 Drew With Mersin Idman Yurdu 2
|
Round 8 |
Kasimpasa |
2 - 1 |
Akhisar Belediye 0 Drew With Gaziantepspor 0
|
Round 8 |
Gaziantepspor |
1 - 2 |
Besiktas 1 Drew With Trabzonspor 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Kayserispor 0 Lost To Istanbul Buyuksehir 1
|
Round 8 |
Kayserispor |
2 - 1 |
Elazigspor 1 Drew With Eskisehirspor 1
|
Round 9 |
Eskisehirspor |
1 - 2 |
Kasimpasa 1 Lost To Besiktas 3
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu 2 Defeated Istanbul Buyuksehir 0
|
Round 9 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu
|
2 - 1 |
Galatasaray 3 Defeated Kayserispor 0
|
Round 9 |
Galatasaray
|
2 - 1 |
Sivasspor 1 Lost To Akhisar Belediye 2
|
Round 9 |
Sivasspor |
2 - 0 |
KDC Karabukspor 0 Drew With Genclerbirlgi 0
|
Round 9 |
KDC Karabukspor |
2 - 1 |
Gaziantepspor 3 Defeated Orduspor 0
|
Round 9 |
Gaziantepspor
|
2 - 1 |
Trabzonspor 0 Lost To Bursaspor 1
|
Round 9 |
Trabzonspor |
2 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 1 Lost To Antalyaspor 3
|
Round 9 |
Fenerbahce |
2 - 1 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir 1 Lost To Galatasaray 3
|
Round 10 |
Galatasaray
|
1 - 2 |
Kayserispor 3 Defeated KDC Karabukspor 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Akhisar Belediye 1 Lost To Fenerbahce 2
|
Round 10 |
Fenerbahce
|
1 - 2 |
Eskisehirspor 4 Defeated Gaziantepspor 0
|
Round 10 |
Eskisehirspor
|
2 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 1 Lost To Elazigspor 2
|
Round 10 |
Genclerbirlgi |
2 - 1 |
Besiktas 3 Defeated Mersin Idman Yurdu 0
|
Round 10 |
Besiktas
|
2 - 1 |
Orduspor 2 Defeated Sivasspor 0
|
Round 10 |
Orduspor
|
2 - 1 |
Antalyaspor 2 Defeated Trabzonspor 1
|
Round 10 |
Antalyaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Bursaspor 1 Lost To Kasimpasa 2
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Besiktas 3 Drew With Bursaspor 3
|
Round 11 |
Besiktas |
2 - 0 |
Sivasspor 1 Defeated Eskisehirspor 0
|
Round 11 |
Sivasspor
|
2 - 1 |
Kasimpasa 1 Drew With Antalyaspor 1
|
Round 11 |
Kasimpasa |
2 - 1 |
KDC Karabukspor 3 Defeated Istanbul Buyuksehir 1
|
Round 11 |
KDC Karabukspor
|
2 - 1 |
Trabzonspor 3 Defeated Akhisar Belediye 1
|
Round 11 |
Trabzonspor
|
2 - 0 |
Gaziantepspor 2 Lost To Genclerbirlgi 3
|
Round 11 |
Gaziantepspor |
2 - 1 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu 1 Drew With Galatasaray 1
|
Round 11 |
Galatasaray |
1 - 2 |
Elazigspor 0 Lost To Kayserispor 4
|
Round 11 |
Elazigspor |
2 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 2 Defeated Orduspor 1
|
Round 11 |
Fenerbahce
|
2 - 1 |
Galatasaray 1 Lost To KDC Karabukspor 3
|
Round 12 |
Galatasaray |
3 - 1 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir 1 Drew With Elazigspor 1
|
Round 12 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir |
2 - 1 |
Eskisehirspor 1 Drew With Fenerbahce 1
|
Round 12 |
Fenerbahce |
2 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 1 Drew With Sivasspor 1
|
Round 12 |
Genclerbirlgi |
2 - 1 |
Akhisar Belediye 0 Lost To Kasimpasa 2
|
Round 12 |
Kasimpasa
|
1 - 2 |
Kayserispor 1 Drew With Gaziantepspor 1
|
Round 12 |
Kayserispor |
2 - 1 |
Antalyaspor 3 Lost To Besiktas 5
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Bursaspor 3 Defeated Mersin Idman Yurdu 0
|
Round 12 |
Bursaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Orduspor 1 Lost To Trabzonspor 2
|
Round 12 |
Orduspor |
2 - 1 |
Besiktas 3 Defeated Akhisar Belediye 1
|
Round 13 |
Besiktas
|
2 - 1 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu 2 Defeated KDC Karabukspor 1
|
Round 13 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu
|
2 - 1 |
Kasimpasa 1 Drew With Orduspor 1
|
Round 13 |
Kasimpasa |
2 - 1 |
Bursaspor 1 Drew With Antalyaspor 1
|
Round 13 |
Bursaspor |
2 - 1 |
Elazigspor 0 Lost To Galatasaray 1
|
Round 13 |
Galatasaray
|
1 - 2 |
Gaziantepspor 2 Defeated Istanbul Buyuksehir 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 4 Defeated Genclerbirlgi 1
|
Round 13 |
Fenerbahce
|
2 - 1 |
Sivasspor 4 Defeated Kayserispor 2
|
Round 13 |
Sivasspor
|
2 - 1 |
Trabzonspor 0 Lost To Eskisehirspor 3
|
Round 13 |
Trabzonspor |
2 - 1 |
Galatasaray 1 Drew With Gaziantepspor 1
|
Round 14 |
Galatasaray |
2 - 1 |
KDC Karabukspor 0 Lost To Elazigspor 1
|
Round 14 |
KDC Karabukspor |
2 - 1 |
Akhisar Belediye 2 Drew With Bursaspor 2
|
Round 14 |
Bursaspor |
1 - 2 |
Orduspor 1 Lost To Besiktas 2
|
Round 14 |
Besiktas
|
1 - 2 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir 2 Defeated Sivasspor 0
|
Round 14 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir
|
2 - 1 |
Antalyaspor 1 Defeated Mersin Idman Yurdu 0
|
Round 14 |
Antalyaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Eskisehirspor 2 Drew With Kasimpasa 2
|
Round 14 |
Eskisehirspor |
2 - 1 |
Kayserispor 1 Drew With Fenerbahce 1
|
Round 14 |
Fenerbahce |
1 - 2 |
Genclerbirlgi 0 Lost To Trabzonspor 4
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Besiktas 2 Drew With Eskisehirspor 2
|
Round 15 |
Besiktas |
2 - 1 |
Elazigspor 1 Defeated Mersin Idman Yurdu 0
|
Round 15 |
Elazigspor
|
2 - 1 |
Kasimpasa 2 Drew With Genclerbirlgi 2
|
Round 15 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Gaziantepspor 0 Lost To KDC Karabukspor 2
|
Round 15 |
Gaziantepspor |
2 - 1 |
Bursaspor 1 Defeated Orduspor 0
|
Round 15 |
Bursaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Sivasspor 1 Lost To Galatasaray 3
|
Round 15 |
Galatasaray
|
1 - 2 |
Trabzonspor 1 Drew With Kayserispor 1
|
Round 15 |
Trabzonspor |
2 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 2 Defeated Istanbul Buyuksehir 1
|
Round 15 |
Fenerbahce
|
2 - 1 |
Eskisehirspor 2 Drew With Bursaspor 2
|
Round 16 |
Eskisehirspor |
2 - 1 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu 2 Defeated Akhisar Belediye 1
|
Round 16 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu
|
2 - 1 |
Elazigspor 0 Drew With Gaziantepspor 0
|
Round 16 |
Elazigspor |
2 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 1 Drew With Besiktas 1
|
Round 16 |
Besiktas |
1 - 2 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir 2 Defeated Trabzonspor 1
|
Round 16 |
Trabzonspor |
1 - 2 |
KDC Karabukspor 1 Defeated Sivasspor 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Orduspor 1 Drew With Antalyaspor 1
|
Round 16 |
Orduspor |
2 - 1 |
Galatasaray 2 Defeated Fenerbahce 1
|
Round 16 |
Galatasaray
|
2 - 1 |
Kayserispor 1 Defeated Kasimpasa 0
|
Round 16 |
Kayserispor
|
2 - 1 |
Akhisar Belediye 0 Drew With Orduspor 0
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Besiktas 3 Defeated Kayserispor 1
|
Round 17 |
Besiktas
|
3 - 1 |
Kasimpasa 0 Lost To Istanbul Buyuksehir 2
|
Round 17 |
Kasimpasa |
2 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 1 Lost To KDC Karabukspor 3
|
Round 17 |
Fenerbahce |
2 - 1 |
Sivasspor 3 Defeated Elazigspor 1
|
Round 17 |
Sivasspor
|
2 - 1 |
Bursaspor 0 Drew With Genclerbirlgi 0
|
Round 17 |
Bursaspor |
2 - 1 |
Gaziantepspor 2 Defeated Mersin Idman Yurdu 1
|
Round 17 |
Gaziantepspor
|
2 - 1 |
Antalyaspor 2 Defeated Eskisehirspor 1
|
Round 17 |
Antalyaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Trabzonspor 0 Drew With Galatasaray 0
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
Akhisar Belediye 1 Defeated Antalyaspor 0
|
Round 15 |
Antalyaspor |
1 - 2 |
Kasimpasa 2 Defeated Galatasaray 1
|
Round 18 |
Galatasaray |
1 - 2 |
Sivasspor 0 Drew With Gaziantepspor 0
|
Round 18 |
Sivasspor |
2 - 1 |
Besiktas 2 Drew With Istanbul Buyuksehir 2
|
Round 18 |
Besiktas |
2 - 1 |
Bursaspor 2 Defeated Kayserispor 1
|
Round 18 |
Bursaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Antalyaspor 3 Lost To Genclerbirlgi 5
|
Round 18 |
Antalyaspor |
2 - 1 |
Trabzonspor 1 Lost To KDC Karabukspor 3
|
Round 18 |
Trabzonspor |
2 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 2 Drew With Elazigspor 2
|
Round 18 |
Fenerbahce |
2 - 0 |
Akhisar Belediye 1 Drew With Eskisehirspor 1
|
Round 18 |
Akhisar Belediye |
2 - 1 |
Orduspor 1 Drew With Mersin Idman Yurdu 1
|
Round 18 |
Orduspor |
2 - 1 |
KDC Karabukspor 0 Lost To Kasimpasa 3
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir 4 Defeated Bursaspor 1
|
Round 19 |
Bursaspor |
1 - 2 |
Genclerbirlgi 1 Defeated Akhisar Belediye 0
|
Round 19 |
Genclerbirlgi
|
2 - 1 |
Gaziantepspor 1 Lost To Fenerbahce 2
|
Round 19 |
Fenerbahce
|
1 - 2 |
Kayserispor 2 Defeated Antalyaspor 0
|
Round 19 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Elazigspor 3 Defeated Trabzonspor 1
|
Round 19 |
Trabzonspor |
1 - 2 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu 3 Defeated Sivasspor 0
|
Round 19 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu
|
2 - 1 |
Galatasaray 2 Defeated Besiktas 1
|
Round 19 |
Galatasaray
|
2 - 1 |
Eskisehirspor 1 Defeated Orduspor 0
|
Round 19 |
Eskisehirspor
|
2 - 1 |
Akhisar Belediye 1 Lost To Kayserispor 2
|
Round 20 |
Akhisar Belediye |
2 - 1 |
Besiktas 2 Drew With KDC Karabukspor 2
|
Round 20 |
Besiktas |
2 - 1 |
Kasimpasa 0 Drew With Elazigspor 0
|
Round 20 |
Kasimpasa |
2 - 1 |
Antalyaspor 1 Defeated Istanbul Buyuksehir 0
|
Round 20 |
Antalyaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Bursaspor 1 Drew With Galatasaray 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
Orduspor 2 Defeated Genclerbirlgi 1
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Eskisehirspor 0 Drew With Mersin Idman Yurdu 0
|
Round 20 |
Eskisehirspor |
2 - 1 |
Trabzonspor 4 Defeated Gaziantepspor 1
|
Round 20 |
Trabzonspor
|
2 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 1 Lost To Sivasspor 2
|
Round 20 |
Fenerbahce |
2 - 0 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir 0 Lost To Akhisar Belediye 2
|
Round 21 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir |
2 - 0 |
Genclerbirlgi 0 Lost To Eskisehirspor 2
|
Round 21 |
Genclerbirlgi |
2 - 1 |
Elazigspor 1 Lost To Besiktas 3
|
Round 21 |
Elazigspor |
2 - 1 |
KDC Karabukspor 0 Lost To Bursaspor 3
|
Round 21 |
KDC Karabukspor |
2 - 1 |
Sivasspor 2 Defeated Trabzonspor 0
|
Round 21 |
Sivasspor
|
2 - 1 |
Kayserispor 0 Drew With Orduspor 0
|
Round 21 |
Kayserispor |
2 - 1 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu 0 Lost To Fenerbahce 1
|
Round 21 |
Fenerbahce
|
1 - 2 |
Galatasaray 2 Defeated Antalyaspor 0
|
Round 21 |
Galatasaray
|
2 - 1 |
Gaziantepspor 2 Defeated Kasimpasa 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Akhisar Belediye 1 Lost To Galatasaray 2
|
Round 22 |
Galatasaray
|
1 - 2 |
Eskisehirspor 0 Lost To Kayserispor 3
|
Round 22 |
Eskisehirspor |
2 - 1 |
Antalyaspor 0 Drew With KDC Karabukspor 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Besiktas 1 Drew With Gaziantepspor 1
|
Round 22 |
Besiktas |
2 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 3 Defeated Mersin Idman Yurdu 1
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Orduspor 2 Drew With Istanbul Buyuksehir 2
|
Round 22 |
Orduspor |
2 - 1 |
Bursaspor 1 Defeated Elazigspor 0
|
Round 22 |
Bursaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Trabzonspor 0 Lost To Fenerbahce 3
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Kasimpasa 1 Defeated Sivasspor 0
|
Round 22 |
Kasimpasa
|
2 - 1 |
Gaziantepspor 2 Defeated Bursaspor 1
|
Round 23 |
Gaziantepspor
|
2 - 1 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir 2 Drew With Eskisehirspor 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Elazigspor 2 Defeated Antalyaspor 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sivasspor 0 Lost To Besiktas 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu 0 Lost To Trabzonspor 1
|
Round 23 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu |
2 - 1 |
Kayserispor 1 Defeated Genclerbirlgi 0
|
Round 23 |
Kayserispor
|
2 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 3 Defeated Kasimpasa 1
|
Round 23 |
Fenerbahce
|
2 - 1 |
KDC Karabukspor 0 Lost To Akhisar Belediye 2
|
Round 23 |
KDC Karabukspor |
2 - 0 |
Galatasaray 4 Defeated Orduspor 2
|
Round 23 |
Galatasaray
|
3 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 0 Drew With Istanbul Buyuksehir 0
|
Round 24 |
Genclerbirlgi |
2 - 0 |
Orduspor 3 Defeated KDC Karabukspor 2
|
Round 24 |
Orduspor
|
2 - 1 |
Akhisar Belediye 0 Lost To Elazigspor 1
|
Round 24 |
Akhisar Belediye |
2 - 1 |
Eskisehirspor 0 Drew With Galatasaray 0
|
Round 24 |
Galatasaray |
2 - 1 |
Antalyaspor 5 Defeated Gaziantepspor 2
|
Round 24 |
Antalyaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Kayserispor 2 Defeated Mersin Idman Yurdu 1
|
Round 24 |
Kayserispor
|
2 - 1 |
Bursaspor 1 Defeated Sivasspor 0
|
Round 24 |
Bursaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Besiktas 3 Defeated Fenerbahce 2
|
Round 24 |
Besiktas
|
2 - 1 |
Kasimpasa 2 Defeated Trabzonspor 0
|
Round 24 |
Kasimpasa
|
2 - 1 |
Galatasaray 0 Lost To Genclerbirlgi 1
|
Round 25 |
Galatasaray |
2 - 1 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir 0 Drew With Kayserispor 0
|
Round 25 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Gaziantepspor 2 Drew With Akhisar Belediye 2
|
Round 25 |
Gaziantepspor |
2 - 1 |
Trabzonspor 0 Drew With Besiktas 0
|
Round 25 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
KDC Karabukspor 0 Drew With Eskisehirspor 0
|
Round 25 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Sivasspor 2 Defeated Antalyaspor 1
|
Round 25 |
Sivasspor
|
2 - 1 |
Elazigspor 1 Defeated Orduspor 0
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 4 Defeated Bursaspor 1
|
Round 25 |
Fenerbahce
|
2 - 1 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu 1 Drew With Kasimpasa 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Bursaspor 3 Defeated Trabzonspor 2
|
Round 26 |
Bursaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Eskisehirspor 2 Drew With Elazigspor 2
|
Round 26 |
Eskisehirspor |
2 - 1 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir 4 Defeated Mersin Idman Yurdu 2
|
Round 26 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir
|
2 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 2 Defeated KDC Karabukspor 1
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Besiktas 1 Lost To Kasimpasa 3
|
Round 26 |
Besiktas |
2 - 1 |
Akhisar Belediye 2 Defeated Sivasspor 1
|
Round 26 |
Akhisar Belediye
|
2 - 1 |
Orduspor 2 Lost To Gaziantepspor 3
|
Round 26 |
Orduspor |
2 - 1 |
Kayserispor 1 Lost To Galatasaray 3
|
Round 26 |
Galatasaray
|
1 - 2 |
Antalyaspor 1 Lost To Fenerbahce 2
|
Round 26 |
Fenerbahce
|
1 - 2 |
Gaziantepspor 2 Defeated Eskisehirspor 0
|
Round 27 |
Gaziantepspor
|
2 - 1 |
Galatasaray 2 Defeated Istanbul Buyuksehir 0
|
Round 27 |
Galatasaray
|
2 - 1 |
Sivasspor 3 Defeated Orduspor 2
|
Round 27 |
Sivasspor
|
2 - 1 |
Kasimpasa 2 Defeated Bursaspor 0
|
Round 27 |
Kasimpasa
|
2 - 1 |
Trabzonspor 2 Defeated Antalyaspor 0
|
Round 27 |
Trabzonspor
|
2 - 1 |
Elazigspor 1 Drew With Genclerbirlgi 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 2 Defeated Akhisar Belediye 0
|
Round 27 |
Fenerbahce
|
3 - 1 |
KDC Karabukspor 3 Defeated Kayserispor 1
|
Round 27 |
Kayserispor |
1 - 2 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu 1 Lost To Besiktas 2
|
Round 27 |
Besiktas
|
1 - 2 |
Antalyaspor 3 Defeated Kasimpasa 2
|
Round 28 |
Antalyaspor
|
2 - 0 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir 2 Drew With KDC Karabukspor 2
|
Round 28 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir |
2 - 1 |
Kayserispor 4 Defeated Elazigspor 1
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Galatasaray 3 Defeated Mersin Idman Yurdu 1
|
Round 28 |
Galatasaray
|
2 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 2 Drew With Gaziantepspor 2
|
Round 28 |
Genclerbirlgi |
2 - 0 |
Akhisar Belediye 1 Defeated Trabzonspor 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Eskisehirspor 2 Defeated Sivasspor 1
|
Round 28 |
Eskisehirspor
|
2 - 1 |
Orduspor 0 Lost To Fenerbahce 2
|
Round 28 |
Fenerbahce
|
1 - 2 |
Bursaspor 3 Defeated Besiktas 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Sivasspor 1 Drew With Genclerbirlgi 1
|
Round 29 |
Sivasspor |
2 - 1 |
Trabzonspor 1 Defeated Orduspor 0
|
Round 29 |
Trabzonspor
|
2 - 1 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu 0 Lost To Bursaspor 1
|
Round 29 |
Bursaspor
|
1 - 2 |
KDC Karabukspor 0 Lost To Galatasaray 1
|
Round 29 |
Galatasaray
|
1 - 2 |
Kasimpasa 0 Lost To Akhisar Belediye 1
|
Round 29 |
Kasimpasa |
2 - 1 |
Gaziantepspor 0 Lost To Kayserispor 1
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Elazigspor 1 Defeated Istanbul Buyuksehir 0
|
Round 29 |
Elazigspor
|
2 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 1 Defeated Eskisehirspor 0
|
Round 29 |
Fenerbahce
|
2 - 1 |
Besiktas 1 Defeated Antalyaspor 0
|
Round 29 |
Besiktas
|
2 - 1 |
Galatasaray 3 Defeated Elazigspor 1
|
Round 30 |
Galatasaray
|
3 - 0 |
Orduspor 0 Lost To Kasimpasa 2
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Akhisar Belediye 4 Defeated Besiktas 1
|
Round 30 |
Besiktas |
1 - 2 |
KDC Karabukspor 1 Defeated Mersin Idman Yurdu 0
|
Round 30 |
KDC Karabukspor
|
2 - 1 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir 1 Lost To Gaziantepspor 3
|
Round 30 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir |
2 - 1 |
Kayserispor 1 Drew With Sivasspor 1
|
Round 30 |
Kayserispor |
2 - 1 |
Antalyaspor 0 Lost To Bursaspor 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 2 Defeated Fenerbahce 0
|
Round 30 |
Fenerbahce |
1 - 2 |
Eskisehirspor 0 Lost To Trabzonspor 1
|
Round 30 |
Eskisehirspor |
2 - 1 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu 1 Drew With Antalyaspor 1
|
Round 31 |
Antalyaspor |
1 - 2 |
Besiktas 2 Defeated Orduspor 0
|
Round 31 |
Besiktas
|
2 - 1 |
Bursaspor 1 Drew With Akhisar Belediye 1
|
Round 31 |
Bursaspor |
2 - 1 |
Elazigspor 1 Defeated KDC Karabukspor 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Sivasspor 4 Defeated Istanbul Buyuksehir 1
|
Round 31 |
Sivasspor
|
2 - 1 |
Trabzonspor 2 Defeated Genclerbirlgi 0
|
Round 31 |
Trabzonspor
|
2 - 1 |
Kasimpasa 1 Lost To Eskisehirspor 2
|
Round 31 |
Kasimpasa |
2 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 2 Defeated Kayserispor 1
|
Round 31 |
Fenerbahce
|
2 - 1 |
Gaziantepspor 0 Lost To Galatasaray 1
|
Round 31 |
Galatasaray
|
1 - 2 |
Genclerbirlgi 0 Drew With Kasimpasa 0
|
Round 32 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
Kayserispor 2 Defeated Trabzonspor 1
|
Round 32 |
Kayserispor
|
2 - 1 |
Orduspor 2 Lost To Bursaspor 4
|
Round 32 |
Bursaspor
|
1 - 2 |
Eskisehirspor 1 Lost To Besiktas 2
|
Round 32 |
Eskisehirspor |
2 - 1 |
Antalyaspor 4 Defeated Akhisar Belediye 3
|
Round 32 |
Antalyaspor
|
2 - 1 |
Galatasaray 4 Defeated Sivasspor 2
|
Round 32 |
Galatasaray
|
3 - 1 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir 2 Defeated Fenerbahce 0
|
Round 32 |
Fenerbahce |
1 - 2 |
KDC Karabukspor 0 Lost To Gaziantepspor 2
|
Round 32 |
KDC Karabukspor |
2 - 1 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu 0 Lost To Elazigspor 2
|
Round 32 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu |
2 - 1 |
Gaziantepspor 1 Drew With Elazigspor 1
|
Round 33 |
Gaziantepspor |
2 - 1 |
Kasimpasa 1 Lost To Kayserispor 2
|
Round 33 |
Kasimpasa |
2 - 1 |
Antalyaspor 1 Defeated Orduspor 0
|
Round 33 |
Antalyaspor
|
2 - 0 |
Besiktas 3 Defeated Genclerbirlgi 0
|
Round 33 |
Besiktas
|
2 - 1 |
Fenerbahce 2 Defeated Galatasaray 1
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Bursaspor 0 Drew With Eskisehirspor 0
|
Round 33 |
Bursaspor |
2 - 1 |
Akhisar Belediye 1 Defeated Mersin Idman Yurdu 0
|
Round 33 |
Akhisar Belediye
|
2 - 0 |
Sivasspor 2 Defeated KDC Karabukspor 1
|
Round 33 |
Sivasspor
|
2 - 1 |
Trabzonspor 4 Defeated Istanbul Buyuksehir 3
|
Round 33 |
Trabzonspor
|
2 - 1 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu 1 Lost To Gaziantepspor 2
|
Round 34 |
Mersin Idman Yurdu |
2 - 1 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir 1 Lost To Kasimpasa 2
|
Round 34 |
Istanbul Buyuksehir |
2 - 1 |
KDC Karabukspor 3 Defeated Fenerbahce 2
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Orduspor 0 Lost To Akhisar Belediye 2
|
Round 34 |
Orduspor |
2 - 1 |
Galatasaray 2 Defeated Trabzonspor 0
|
Round 34 |
Galatasaray
|
2 - 1 |
Elazigspor 0 Drew With Sivasspor 0
|
Round 34 |
Elazigspor |
2 - 1 |
Genclerbirlgi 2 Drew With Bursaspor 2
|
Round 34 |
Genclerbirlgi |
2 - 1 |
Eskisehirspor 3 Defeated Antalyaspor 1
|
Round 34 |
Eskisehirspor
|
2 - 1 |
Kayserispor 2 Defeated Besiktas 0
|
Round 34 |
Kayserispor
|
2 - 1 |